Malpensa (VA) 14 Novembre 2010
XI Coppa Malpensa - IV Coppa Sea


CLASSIFICA DOPO LA PROVA DI PRECISIONE 12
PROVA 12 (E3-H3)
ClassificaNumEquipaggioNazScuderiaAnno Rag CLTot Pen
AssGrpVettura
1 1 21CALVI Gigi
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Flaminia GT
1961 B 14
2 2 24BREGONZIO
ITA
HPC
MG A
1962 B 19
3 3 22BASSANI Enrico
ITA
VAMS
A/R Giulietta Spider
1961 B 20
4 1 45GUFFANTI Luigi Maria
ITA
CMAE
Innocenti MINI 1001
1972 C 21
5 4 18CRIPPA G.Franco
ITA
HPC
TRIUMPH TR 3
1958 B 22
6 2 59GALLUZZI Pino
ITA
CMAE
PORSCHE 911 SC
1979 C 24
7 3 36FRAQUELLI Franco
ITA
HPC
PORSCHE 911
1970 C 36
8 4 56VALTORTA Luigi
ITA
GAMS
A 112 ABARTH
1977 C 37
9 5 23JACONO Cristian
ITA
B.C.C.
BIANCHINA Special
1962 B 38
10 1 1FERRARO Arturo
ITA
GAMS
RILEY Brookland
1930 A 42
5 35BALZARETTI Luca
ITA
HPC
PORSCHE 914/6
1970 C 42
12 6 15RICCIARDI Edoardo
ITA
GAMS
ustin Healey 100/4
1955 B 50
13 7 27DELLACA' Giacomo
ITA
HPC
FIAT 850 Spider
1965 B 53
14 6 40LEVA Mario
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia HF
1971 C 67
6 60CARACCINI Roberto
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 SC
1983 C 67
16 8 38MAGNONI Maurizio
ITA
GAMS
Mercedes 350 SL
1971 C 71
17 9 33GUENZI Pier
ITA
VAMS
VW Maggiolino
1969 C 75
18 10 61ZUCCHETTI Enrico
ITA
GAMS
Citroen Visa Chrono
1985 C 78
19 8 26REGALIA Enrico
ITA
GAMS
MERCEDES 230 SL
1964 B 80
11 42POZZI Mario
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 T E
1971 C 80
21 2 2FERRO Romeo
ITA
GAMS
FIAT 508 BALILLA
1932 A 83
22 3 3RUBIN Mirko
ITA
GAMS
BSA SCOUT II
1936 A 85
23 12 51CASSINERIO Mauro
ITA
GAMS
A/R SPIDER 2000
1975 C 90
24 9 12FERRARIO G.Piero
ITA
GAMS
FIAT Topolino C
1951 B 95
25 10 20BARBIERI G.Pietro
ITA
GAMS
Austin Healey Sprite
1960 B 96
26 11 11BINETTI Marco
ITA
GAMS
MG Tc
1949 B 101
27 13 39CRUGNOLA Mario
ITA
HPC
LANCIA Fulvia HF 1,6
1971 C 106
28 12 28LOCARNO Dario
ITA
GAMS
BMW ISETTA
1961 B 108
29 14 32GRISONI Alessandro
ITA
GAMS
A/R 1750 GT Veloce
1968 C 109
30 15 46CICCONOFRI Luigi
ITA
Rsl
LANCIA Fulvia HF
1972 C 117
31 16 41FLENGHI G.Franco
ITA
GAMS
DINO 246 GT
1971 C 120
32 17 49MERLO Eraldo
ITA

FIAT 124 Spider
1973 C 124
33 18 31GIOACCHINI Emanuele
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia CoupŠ
1966 C 125
34 19 53DESERO' Daniela
ITA
GAMS
TRIUMPH Spitfire 1,5
1975 C 134
35 20 48CERIANI Tiziano
ITA
GAMS
Steyr Puch Haflinger
1973 C 135
36 21 44MOZZONI Elvio
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 T
1971 C 138
37 13 25PRANDONI Alberto
ITA
GAMS
MG B
1964 B 142
38 22 50COLLESEI Ivan
ITA
GAMS
Innocenti MINI 1001
1974 C 146
39 23 57COLOMBO Marco
ITA
GAMS
A/R Alfetta 1,6
1977 C 150
40 24 52PALMISANO Luca
ITA
HPC
A/R GT Junior
1975 C 157
41 4 4BOLDORINI Emando
ITA
GAMS
BUGATTI BRESCIA
1923 A 159
42 25 54FOSSATI Carlo
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia Rallye
1976 C 169
43 26 34PONTI Luigi
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Fulvia HF 1,6
1970 C 212
ABBANDONI
47BOMBELLI Giovanni
ITA
Rsl
CITROEN 2 CV Char
1972 C RIT (9) - PROVA 9 (A3-B3)
62TERAVAZZI Gege
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Fulvia Sport
1971 C NP (5) - PROVA 5 (A2-B2)