Malpensa (VA) 14 Novembre 2010
XI Coppa Malpensa - IV Coppa Sea


CLASSIFICA DOPO LA PROVA DI PRECISIONE 9
PROVA 9 (A3-B3)
ClassificaNumEquipaggioNazScuderiaAnno Rag CLTot Pen
AssGrpVettura
1 1 21CALVI Gigi
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Flaminia GT
1961 B 13
2 2 22BASSANI Enrico
ITA
VAMS
A/R Giulietta Spider
1961 B 15
2 24BREGONZIO
ITA
HPC
MG A
1962 B 15
1 45GUFFANTI Luigi Maria
ITA
CMAE
Innocenti MINI 1001
1972 C 15
5 4 18CRIPPA G.Franco
ITA
HPC
TRIUMPH TR 3
1958 B 17
6 2 59GALLUZZI Pino
ITA
CMAE
PORSCHE 911 SC
1979 C 18
7 3 56VALTORTA Luigi
ITA
GAMS
A 112 ABARTH
1977 C 23
8 5 23JACONO Cristian
ITA
B.C.C.
BIANCHINA Special
1962 B 31
9 4 36FRAQUELLI Franco
ITA
HPC
PORSCHE 911
1970 C 32
10 6 15RICCIARDI Edoardo
ITA
GAMS
ustin Healey 100/4
1955 B 33
11 1 1FERRARO Arturo
ITA
GAMS
RILEY Brookland
1930 A 34
12 5 35BALZARETTI Luca
ITA
HPC
PORSCHE 914/6
1970 C 38
13 7 27DELLACA' Giacomo
ITA
HPC
FIAT 850 Spider
1965 B 41
14 6 40LEVA Mario
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia HF
1971 C 49
15 7 60CARACCINI Roberto
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 SC
1983 C 52
16 2 2FERRO Romeo
ITA
GAMS
FIAT 508 BALILLA
1932 A 54
8 38MAGNONI Maurizio
ITA
GAMS
Mercedes 350 SL
1971 C 54
18 9 42POZZI Mario
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 T E
1971 C 55
19 8 26REGALIA Enrico
ITA
GAMS
MERCEDES 230 SL
1964 B 61
20 10 61ZUCCHETTI Enrico
ITA
GAMS
Citroen Visa Chrono
1985 C 62
21 11 33GUENZI Pier
ITA
VAMS
VW Maggiolino
1969 C 68
22 3 3RUBIN Mirko
ITA
GAMS
BSA SCOUT II
1936 A 73
23 12 51CASSINERIO Mauro
ITA
GAMS
A/R SPIDER 2000
1975 C 74
24 13 32GRISONI Alessandro
ITA
GAMS
A/R 1750 GT Veloce
1968 C 77
25 9 12FERRARIO G.Piero
ITA
GAMS
FIAT Topolino C
1951 B 79
26 14 46CICCONOFRI Luigi
ITA
Rsl
LANCIA Fulvia HF
1972 C 82
27 10 20BARBIERI G.Pietro
ITA
GAMS
Austin Healey Sprite
1960 B 85
28 11 11BINETTI Marco
ITA
GAMS
MG Tc
1949 B 86
29 15 53DESERO' Daniela
ITA
GAMS
TRIUMPH Spitfire 1,5
1975 C 90
30 16 49MERLO Eraldo
ITA

FIAT 124 Spider
1973 C 95
31 12 28LOCARNO Dario
ITA
GAMS
BMW ISETTA
1961 B 96
32 17 39CRUGNOLA Mario
ITA
HPC
LANCIA Fulvia HF 1,6
1971 C 101
33 18 48CERIANI Tiziano
ITA
GAMS
Steyr Puch Haflinger
1973 C 103
34 19 41FLENGHI G.Franco
ITA
GAMS
DINO 246 GT
1971 C 105
35 20 57COLOMBO Marco
ITA
GAMS
A/R Alfetta 1,6
1977 C 108
36 21 31GIOACCHINI Emanuele
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia CoupŠ
1966 C 116
37 22 50COLLESEI Ivan
ITA
GAMS
Innocenti MINI 1001
1974 C 120
38 13 25PRANDONI Alberto
ITA
GAMS
MG B
1964 B 125
23 44MOZZONI Elvio
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 T
1971 C 125
40 24 52PALMISANO Luca
ITA
HPC
A/R GT Junior
1975 C 126
41 25 54FOSSATI Carlo
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia Rallye
1976 C 131
42 4 4BOLDORINI Emando
ITA
GAMS
BUGATTI BRESCIA
1923 A 143
43 26 34PONTI Luigi
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Fulvia HF 1,6
1970 C 144
ABBANDONI
47BOMBELLI Giovanni
ITA
Rsl
CITROEN 2 CV Char
1972 C RIT (9) - PROVA 9 (A3-B3)
62TERAVAZZI Gege
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Fulvia Sport
1971 C NP (5) - PROVA 5 (A2-B2)