Malpensa (VA) 14 Novembre 2010
XI Coppa Malpensa - IV Coppa Sea


CLASSIFICA DOPO LA PROVA DI PRECISIONE 8
PROVA 8 (E2-H2)
ClassificaNumEquipaggioNazScuderiaAnno Rag CLTot Pen
AssGrpVettura
1 1 35BALZARETTI Luca
ITA
HPC
PORSCHE 914/6
1970 C 8
2 1 21CALVI Gigi
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Flaminia GT
1961 B 11
3 2 22BASSANI Enrico
ITA
VAMS
A/R Giulietta Spider
1961 B 13
4 3 24BREGONZIO
ITA
HPC
MG A
1962 B 14
2 45GUFFANTI Luigi Maria
ITA
CMAE
Innocenti MINI 1001
1972 C 14
6 4 18CRIPPA G.Franco
ITA
HPC
TRIUMPH TR 3
1958 B 15
7 3 59GALLUZZI Pino
ITA
CMAE
PORSCHE 911 SC
1979 C 16
8 4 56VALTORTA Luigi
ITA
GAMS
A 112 ABARTH
1977 C 22
9 5 23JACONO Cristian
ITA
B.C.C.
BIANCHINA Special
1962 B 28
10 6 15RICCIARDI Edoardo
ITA
GAMS
ustin Healey 100/4
1955 B 29
11 5 36FRAQUELLI Franco
ITA
HPC
PORSCHE 911
1970 C 32
12 1 1FERRARO Arturo
ITA
GAMS
RILEY Brookland
1930 A 34
13 7 27DELLACA' Giacomo
ITA
HPC
FIAT 850 Spider
1965 B 36
14 6 42POZZI Mario
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 T E
1971 C 40
15 7 40LEVA Mario
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia HF
1971 C 45
16 2 2FERRO Romeo
ITA
GAMS
FIAT 508 BALILLA
1932 A 47
17 8 60CARACCINI Roberto
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 SC
1983 C 48
18 9 38MAGNONI Maurizio
ITA
GAMS
Mercedes 350 SL
1971 C 50
19 8 26REGALIA Enrico
ITA
GAMS
MERCEDES 230 SL
1964 B 56
20 10 61ZUCCHETTI Enrico
ITA
GAMS
Citroen Visa Chrono
1985 C 58
21 11 33GUENZI Pier
ITA
VAMS
VW Maggiolino
1969 C 65
22 3 3RUBIN Mirko
ITA
GAMS
BSA SCOUT II
1936 A 67
23 12 51CASSINERIO Mauro
ITA
GAMS
A/R SPIDER 2000
1975 C 69
24 13 32GRISONI Alessandro
ITA
GAMS
A/R 1750 GT Veloce
1968 C 74
25 9 11BINETTI Marco
ITA
GAMS
MG Tc
1949 B 78
9 12FERRARIO G.Piero
ITA
GAMS
FIAT Topolino C
1951 B 78
27 11 20BARBIERI G.Pietro
ITA
GAMS
Austin Healey Sprite
1960 B 80
14 46CICCONOFRI Luigi
ITA
Rsl
LANCIA Fulvia HF
1972 C 80
29 15 53DESERO' Daniela
ITA
GAMS
TRIUMPH Spitfire 1,5
1975 C 87
30 16 50COLLESEI Ivan
ITA
GAMS
Innocenti MINI 1001
1974 C 90
31 17 49MERLO Eraldo
ITA

FIAT 124 Spider
1973 C 91
32 12 28LOCARNO Dario
ITA
GAMS
BMW ISETTA
1961 B 93
33 18 57COLOMBO Marco
ITA
GAMS
A/R Alfetta 1,6
1977 C 94
34 19 39CRUGNOLA Mario
ITA
HPC
LANCIA Fulvia HF 1,6
1971 C 100
35 20 48CERIANI Tiziano
ITA
GAMS
Steyr Puch Haflinger
1973 C 101
36 21 41FLENGHI G.Franco
ITA
GAMS
DINO 246 GT
1971 C 103
37 22 44MOZZONI Elvio
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 T
1971 C 107
38 23 31GIOACCHINI Emanuele
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia CoupŠ
1966 C 114
39 13 25PRANDONI Alberto
ITA
GAMS
MG B
1964 B 116
40 24 52PALMISANO Luca
ITA
HPC
A/R GT Junior
1975 C 122
24 54FOSSATI Carlo
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia Rallye
1976 C 122
42 26 34PONTI Luigi
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Fulvia HF 1,6
1970 C 138
43 4 4BOLDORINI Emando
ITA
GAMS
BUGATTI BRESCIA
1923 A 142
44 27 47BOMBELLI Giovanni
ITA
Rsl
CITROEN 2 CV Char
1972 C 163
ABBANDONI
62TERAVAZZI Gege
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Fulvia Sport
1971 C NP (5) - PROVA 5 (A2-B2)