Malpensa (VA) 14 Novembre 2010
XI Coppa Malpensa - IV Coppa Sea


CLASSIFICA DOPO LA PROVA DI PRECISIONE 7
PROVA 7 (D2-G2)
ClassificaNumEquipaggioNazScuderiaAnno Rag CLTot Pen
AssGrpVettura
1 1 35BALZARETTI Luca
ITA
HPC
PORSCHE 914/6
1970 C 7
2 1 21CALVI Gigi
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Flaminia GT
1961 B 11
2 45GUFFANTI Luigi Maria
ITA
CMAE
Innocenti MINI 1001
1972 C 11
4 2 22BASSANI Enrico
ITA
VAMS
A/R Giulietta Spider
1961 B 12
2 24BREGONZIO
ITA
HPC
MG A
1962 B 12
6 4 18CRIPPA G.Franco
ITA
HPC
TRIUMPH TR 3
1958 B 13
7 3 59GALLUZZI Pino
ITA
CMAE
PORSCHE 911 SC
1979 C 14
8 4 56VALTORTA Luigi
ITA
GAMS
A 112 ABARTH
1977 C 21
9 5 23JACONO Cristian
ITA
B.C.C.
BIANCHINA Special
1962 B 26
5 36FRAQUELLI Franco
ITA
HPC
PORSCHE 911
1970 C 26
11 6 15RICCIARDI Edoardo
ITA
GAMS
ustin Healey 100/4
1955 B 28
12 1 1FERRARO Arturo
ITA
GAMS
RILEY Brookland
1930 A 30
13 7 27DELLACA' Giacomo
ITA
HPC
FIAT 850 Spider
1965 B 32
14 6 42POZZI Mario
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 T E
1971 C 35
15 7 40LEVA Mario
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia HF
1971 C 41
16 2 2FERRO Romeo
ITA
GAMS
FIAT 508 BALILLA
1932 A 46
17 8 60CARACCINI Roberto
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 SC
1983 C 47
18 9 38MAGNONI Maurizio
ITA
GAMS
Mercedes 350 SL
1971 C 49
19 3 3RUBIN Mirko
ITA
GAMS
BSA SCOUT II
1936 A 52
20 10 61ZUCCHETTI Enrico
ITA
GAMS
Citroen Visa Chrono
1985 C 53
21 8 26REGALIA Enrico
ITA
GAMS
MERCEDES 230 SL
1964 B 56
22 11 33GUENZI Pier
ITA
VAMS
VW Maggiolino
1969 C 61
23 12 51CASSINERIO Mauro
ITA
GAMS
A/R SPIDER 2000
1975 C 62
24 9 12FERRARIO G.Piero
ITA
GAMS
FIAT Topolino C
1951 B 64
25 13 32GRISONI Alessandro
ITA
GAMS
A/R 1750 GT Veloce
1968 C 72
26 14 50COLLESEI Ivan
ITA
GAMS
Innocenti MINI 1001
1974 C 73
27 10 11BINETTI Marco
ITA
GAMS
MG Tc
1949 B 75
28 15 49MERLO Eraldo
ITA

FIAT 124 Spider
1973 C 76
29 16 44MOZZONI Elvio
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 T
1971 C 77
30 11 20BARBIERI G.Pietro
ITA
GAMS
Austin Healey Sprite
1960 B 78
17 46CICCONOFRI Luigi
ITA
Rsl
LANCIA Fulvia HF
1972 C 78
32 18 41FLENGHI G.Franco
ITA
GAMS
DINO 246 GT
1971 C 80
33 19 53DESERO' Daniela
ITA
GAMS
TRIUMPH Spitfire 1,5
1975 C 84
34 20 57COLOMBO Marco
ITA
GAMS
A/R Alfetta 1,6
1977 C 92
35 12 28LOCARNO Dario
ITA
GAMS
BMW ISETTA
1961 B 93
36 21 39CRUGNOLA Mario
ITA
HPC
LANCIA Fulvia HF 1,6
1971 C 98
37 22 48CERIANI Tiziano
ITA
GAMS
Steyr Puch Haflinger
1973 C 99
38 13 25PRANDONI Alberto
ITA
GAMS
MG B
1964 B 109
39 23 31GIOACCHINI Emanuele
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia CoupŠ
1966 C 111
40 24 52PALMISANO Luca
ITA
HPC
A/R GT Junior
1975 C 118
41 25 54FOSSATI Carlo
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia Rallye
1976 C 121
42 4 4BOLDORINI Emando
ITA
GAMS
BUGATTI BRESCIA
1923 A 137
26 34PONTI Luigi
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Fulvia HF 1,6
1970 C 137
44 27 47BOMBELLI Giovanni
ITA
Rsl
CITROEN 2 CV Char
1972 C 160
ABBANDONI
62TERAVAZZI Gege
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Fulvia Sport
1971 C NP (5) - PROVA 5 (A2-B2)