Malpensa (VA) 14 Novembre 2010
XI Coppa Malpensa - IV Coppa Sea


CLASSIFICA DOPO LA PROVA DI PRECISIONE 2
PROVA 2 (C1-D1)
ClassificaNumEquipaggioNazScuderiaAnno Rag CLTot Pen
AssGrpVettura
1 1 35BALZARETTI Luca
ITA
HPC
PORSCHE 914/6
1970 C 1
1 45GUFFANTI Luigi Maria
ITA
CMAE
Innocenti MINI 1001
1972 C 1
3 1 2FERRO Romeo
ITA
GAMS
FIAT 508 BALILLA
1932 A 2
4 1 11BINETTI Marco
ITA
GAMS
MG Tc
1949 B 3
1 21CALVI Gigi
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Flaminia GT
1961 B 3
1 22BASSANI Enrico
ITA
VAMS
A/R Giulietta Spider
1961 B 3
1 26REGALIA Enrico
ITA
GAMS
MERCEDES 230 SL
1964 B 3
3 56VALTORTA Luigi
ITA
GAMS
A 112 ABARTH
1977 C 3
9 5 18CRIPPA G.Franco
ITA
HPC
TRIUMPH TR 3
1958 B 4
10 6 24BREGONZIO
ITA
HPC
MG A
1962 B 5
4 38MAGNONI Maurizio
ITA
GAMS
Mercedes 350 SL
1971 C 5
4 59GALLUZZI Pino
ITA
CMAE
PORSCHE 911 SC
1979 C 5
4 61ZUCCHETTI Enrico
ITA
GAMS
Citroen Visa Chrono
1985 C 5
14 7 23JACONO Cristian
ITA
B.C.C.
BIANCHINA Special
1962 B 6
7 44MOZZONI Elvio
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 T
1971 C 6
7 60CARACCINI Roberto
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 SC
1983 C 6
17 8 20BARBIERI G.Pietro
ITA
GAMS
Austin Healey Sprite
1960 B 7
9 42POZZI Mario
ITA
GAMS
PORSCHE 911 T E
1971 C 7
19 2 3RUBIN Mirko
ITA
GAMS
BSA SCOUT II
1936 A 10
9 15RICCIARDI Edoardo
ITA
GAMS
ustin Healey 100/4
1955 B 10
10 50COLLESEI Ivan
ITA
GAMS
Innocenti MINI 1001
1974 C 10
22 3 1FERRARO Arturo
ITA
GAMS
RILEY Brookland
1930 A 11
11 41FLENGHI G.Franco
ITA
GAMS
DINO 246 GT
1971 C 11
11 53DESERO' Daniela
ITA
GAMS
TRIUMPH Spitfire 1,5
1975 C 11
25 13 32GRISONI Alessandro
ITA
GAMS
A/R 1750 GT Veloce
1968 C 12
13 51CASSINERIO Mauro
ITA
GAMS
A/R SPIDER 2000
1975 C 12
27 15 36FRAQUELLI Franco
ITA
HPC
PORSCHE 911
1970 C 14
28 10 27DELLACA' Giacomo
ITA
HPC
FIAT 850 Spider
1965 B 15
29 16 49MERLO Eraldo
ITA

FIAT 124 Spider
1973 C 16
30 17 33GUENZI Pier
ITA
VAMS
VW Maggiolino
1969 C 18
31 11 12FERRARIO G.Piero
ITA
GAMS
FIAT Topolino C
1951 B 21
18 34PONTI Luigi
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Fulvia HF 1,6
1970 C 21
33 12 28LOCARNO Dario
ITA
GAMS
BMW ISETTA
1961 B 26
34 19 46CICCONOFRI Luigi
ITA
Rsl
LANCIA Fulvia HF
1972 C 32
19 54FOSSATI Carlo
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia Rallye
1976 C 32
36 21 40LEVA Mario
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia HF
1971 C 34
37 22 48CERIANI Tiziano
ITA
GAMS
Steyr Puch Haflinger
1973 C 36
38 23 52PALMISANO Luca
ITA
HPC
A/R GT Junior
1975 C 41
39 24 31GIOACCHINI Emanuele
ITA
CMAE
LANCIA Fulvia CoupŠ
1966 C 42
40 25 57COLOMBO Marco
ITA
GAMS
A/R Alfetta 1,6
1977 C 43
41 4 4BOLDORINI Emando
ITA
GAMS
BUGATTI BRESCIA
1923 A 50
42 13 25PRANDONI Alberto
ITA
GAMS
MG B
1964 B 60
26 39CRUGNOLA Mario
ITA
HPC
LANCIA Fulvia HF 1,6
1971 C 60
26 62TERAVAZZI Gege
ITA
GAMS
LANCIA Fulvia Sport
1971 C 60
26 47BOMBELLI Giovanni
ITA
Rsl
CITROEN 2 CV Char
1972 C 60